‘ביחד’ ע”י האוהל

שמות שיתווספו עד השעה שלוש בצהריים ייכנסו לפ"נ כללי של התוכנית

לתרומה

סייע לנו באירוע זה ובשאר הפעולות לרגל יום ההילולא

חברותא בתורת הרבי

הרשם לקבל חברותא מקרב אנ"ש וקבע לעצמך סדר לימוד יומי/שבועי/חודשי

להורדת שאלון על השיחות לילדים

נקודת חיבור" – לילדים"

‘ביחד’ ע”י האוהל

שמות שיתווספו עד השעה שלוש בצהריים ייכנסו לפ"נ כללי של התוכנית

לתרומה

סייע לנו באירוע זה ובשאר הפעולות לרגל יום ההילולא

חברותא בתורת הרבי

הרשם לקבל חברותא מקרב אנ"ש וקבע לעצמך סדר לימוד יומי/שבועי/חודשי

להורדת שאלון על השיחות לילדים

נקודת חיבור" – לילדים"

  • שיחות לילדים" – ברכנו אבינו"

  • פתיחת השיחה
  • הדאגה של רועה הצאן

:בחרו אירוע זום מקומי

השידור יהיה מותאם לצפיית כל בני המשפחה, החל משעה 18:00 ועד 23:00 בלילה בשילוב צפייה והשתתפות במיזם העולמי בו יקחו חלק משפחות חסידי חב”ד מכל רחבי תבל.

השידור יהיה מותאם לצפיית כל בני המשפחה, החל משעה 18:00 ועד 23:00 בלילה בשילוב צפייה והשתתפות במיזם העולמי בו יקחו חלק משפחות חסידי חב”ד מכל רחבי תבל.

השידור יהיה מותאם לצפיית כל בני המשפחה, החל משעה 18:00 ועד 23:00 בלילה בשילוב צפייה והשתתפות במיזם העולמי בו יקחו חלק משפחות חסידי חב”ד מכל רחבי תבל.

השידור יהיה מותאם לצפיית כל בני המשפחה, החל משעה 18:00 ועד 23:00 בלילה בשילוב צפייה והשתתפות במיזם העולמי בו יקחו חלק משפחות חסידי חב”ד מכל רחבי תבל.

השידור יהיה מותאם לצפיית כל בני המשפחה, החל משעה 18:00 ועד 23:00 בלילה בשילוב צפייה והשתתפות במיזם העולמי בו יקחו חלק משפחות חסידי חב”ד מכל רחבי תבל.

Local Program: 8:00 PM
Global Program: 8:30 PM
More details coming soon…

“local Program Will Begin At 7:00 pm where we will be addressed by U.K. Chassidim who traveled to the Rebbe Throughout the years!

1. RABBI AVROHOM JAFFE – ON THE EARLY CHARTER FLIGHTS FROM THE U.K. TO THE REBBE – 1960’S
2. RABBI AKIVA COHEN – 770 IN THE 70’S – 1970/80’S
3. REB ARI BLACK – THE U.K.’S RECENT TRIP TO THE REBBE. – 2020

WE WILL THEN “EMBARK” ON THE SAME TRIP AS THEM AND EXPERIENCE A GLOBAL “TRIP” TO THE REBBE
THIS EVENT IS FOR MEN WOMEN AND CHILDREN ALIKE!

To request a zoom link via WhatsApp click here or email getsel@anash.org.uk)

Local Program: 8:00 PM

Global Program: 8:30 PM 

More details coming soon…

Local Program: 8:45 PM

Global Program: 9:30 PM 

More details coming soon…

Local Program: 8:00 PM

Global Program: 8:30 PM 

More details coming soon…


Tehillim with the Rabbonim
Personal story with Mr. Moshe Braun
Short Synopsis of a Maamer with Rabbi Mendel Greenbaum
Special Speaker Rabbi Shloimo Einhorn

 

Aliya, Anshei Chayil, Anshei Lubavitch, Anshei Moshe, Bais Eliezer Yitzchok, Bais Hamedrash Eliyahu Nachum, Bais Levi Yitzchak, Beis Gimpel, Chabad of Remsen Village, Chassidim Anshei Maase, Chovevei Torah, Cong Bnai Solom Zalman/Frankel Shul, Free Shul, Crown Heights Shul/Lubavitch Yeshivah Hadar Hatorah, Itchkes Shteable, Kehilas East Flatbush, Kolel Minyan, Ksav Sofer, Lincoln Place Shul, Mayanot, Merkaz Sepharad, Minyan Avreichim, Miskhn Menchem, Nosson’s Shul, Ohel Nosson, Rayim Ahuvim, Shain Shul, The BESHT Center, The Shull, Unser shul. In conjunction with: The Shul association of Crown Heights


Local Program: 2:15 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM

Zoom space is limited so please log in early to be seen. All others will be able to watch live on our YouTube link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u4AFxiDgFxY

 


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…

“Set a reminder to receive an email with zoom link, Local program: 2 PM
The program will include greetings and Divrei Hisorerus from Rabbi Berel Chaikin, interactive presentation with Rabbi Avremi Browd – All children that fill out the question sheet will enter a local raffle for special prizes! It’s a family Farbrengen! – To get ‘A Farbrengen in a Box for this family Farbrengen please fill out this form.
The global program begins at 2:30”


The local program will begin at 12:45 p.m. CST –
We will join the international program 1:30 p.m. CST


(LOCAL)
The program begins at 1:00 pm

Special Guest Speaker:
Rabbi Shaul Wilhelm
Chabad of Norway
Sign up and receive the link to join:
CHABADWI.ORG/GIMMELTAMMUZ

(GLOBAL)
Program begins at 1:30 pm

 


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 2:00 PM
Global Program: 2:30 PM
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 1:00 PM CDT 2:00 PM EDT
Global Program: 1:30 PM CDT 2:30 PM EDT
More details coming soon…


Local Program: 1:00 PM CDT 2:00 PM EDT
Global Program: 1:30 PM CDT 2:30 PM EDT
More details coming soon…

“Venha se conectar com o mundo!
Rabino Shamai Ende
Rabino Yossi Schildkraut
Rabino Yehoshua Binyamin Goldman”

Local Program: 3:00
PM (Panama: 1:00 PM)
(Costa Rica: 12:00)

Global Program: 3:30
PM (Panama: 1:30 PM)
(Costa Rica: 12:30)

  • Vaad Or Vechom Hahiskashrus - A Division of Iggud Hashluchim
  • • INFO@ORVECHOM.COM
  • • 543 EMPIRE BLVD, BROOKLYN, NY 11225

Add your name to be read at the Ohel:

  • All names you enter will be read at the Ohel during the program.
  • Full Hebrew NameMother's Hebrew Name 
    Add a new row